메뉴 바로가기 컨텐츠로 바로가기 푸터 바로가기

THE MAY 18
MEMORIAL FOUNDATION

Home > Main Projects > Culture Projects

Culture Projects

Develop basic skills as democratic citizens through understanding and communication each other’s thoughts

Overview

This is a debate contest for high school students across the country. The main focus is democracy, human rights, freedom, community, and the May 18 Democratic Movement. It aims to understand and communicate with each other better to be a democratic citizen. Your interest and participation in this contest would be greatly appreciated.

Goals

To foster the value of democracy, human rights, freedom, community, and the May 18 Democratic Movement

Features

Academic discussion to learn how to be a democratic citizen Emphasize agreement and process, not just outcome. Logical thinking, and communication skills, also promote rational creativity

Contents

Main Theme (2019) Unification of Korea, is the promise of peace?
  • Preliminary Round
    • To draw a thesis by looking at the text presented
  • Book list
    • Kim Jinhyang,『People in Gaeseong industrial complex』, Naeileul Yeonun Chaek, 2015.
    • Lee Gibum,『How to do peace education for the Korean peninsula』,Salimteo, 2018.
    • Jin Cheongyu,『Time in Pyongyang flies with Seoul』,Takeos, 2018.
  • Video
    • JTBC,『JTBC Special Program:Seoul and Pyongyang-The story of two cities Episode 1~2』, 2018.
    • 2016 Talking about unification – Seol Minseok's talk on unification
  • Eligibility
    • High school students or equivalent (2 persons for a team)
  • Schedule
    • Application Period : 1, April, 2019 ~ 23, June 2019
    • How to apply : www.518.org - Participation – Participation - 5·18 Debate Contest for High School Students - Apply after downloading application form(Application by email or post won't be accepted)
    • Announcement of the advance team for the finals : 11, July, 2019 on the website and the successful candidates will be informed individually(the date can be changed)
    • Main Round Schedule : 9, August, 2019 ~ 11, August, 2019 (Gwangju)
  • Supported by
    • Ministry of Public Administration and Security, Ministry of Patriots and Veterans Affairs, National Human Rights Commission of Korea, Gwangju Metroplitan Government, Jellanam-do Province, Gyunggi Provincial Office of Education, Gwangju Metropolitan Office of Education, Jeonbuk Provincial Office of Education, Chonnam National University, Chosun University, Songgonghoe University
  • Records (2001~2018)
    Date Participants Theme
    1 2001. 5. 19 ~ 5. 20 52 participants Main theme Democracy in Korean society and its limitations
    2 2002. 5. 31 ~ 6. 02 58 participants Theme 1 World peace, Korean peace process, and the United States
    Theme 2 Human rights situation in Korea
    Main Round Theme 1: The cause of terror and conflicts and how to solve the problems
    2: Peacemaking process in Korea and how to unify the two Koreas
    3: Peacemaking in Korea and the relationship between Korea and the US
    Final Round Theme Human rights in Korean society
    1. Reducing voting age
    2. Death penalty
    3 2004. 9. 17 ~ 9. 19 126 participants Main theme Teenagers lead the world.
    Main Round Theme 1: How teenagers participate in society
    2: Teenagers' thoughts on education
    Final Round Theme How teenagers participate in society
    4 2005. 9. 23 ~ 9. 25 128 participants Main theme Peacemaking process in Korea
    Preliminary Round The May 18 and democratization of Korea
    Main Round Theme 1: The political contexts surrounding Korean liberation from
    Japanese colonial rule and the cause of Korean division
    2: The relationship between division and human rights
    3: Peacemaking process in Korea
    Final Round Theme 1. How to overcome anti-unification sentiment
    2. What to do for unification
    3. How to collaborate for unification
    5 2006. 9. 22 ~ 9. 24 192 participants Main theme Korea-USA Free Trade Agreement and the May 18
    Preliminary Round Korea-USA Free Trade Agreement and the May 18
    Main Round Theme 1: What is the May 18 spirit
    2: What are the pros and cons of Korea-USA Free Trade Agreement
    3: Do you agree or disagree with Korea-USA Free Trade Agreement?
    Final Round Theme How with Korea-USA Free Trade Agreement will affect my life?
    6 2007. 9. 07 ~ 9. 09 174 participants Main theme The shadow of rights
    Preliminary Round Korean flags and encountering the May 18
    Main Round Theme 1: Two faces of human rights
    2: Is classification helpful for society?
    3: What can I do for human rights friendly society?
    Final Round Theme Are human rights a cure-all?
    7 2008. 9. 26 ~ 9. 28 164 participants Main theme What is a successful life?
    Preliminary Round Our generation and the May 18
    Main Round Theme 1: My success and our success
    2: Individual success and social justice
    Final Round Theme How to interprete success?
    8 2009. 9. 11 ~ 9. 13 322 participants Main theme Teenagers talk about education
    Preliminary Round What is education for us?
    Main Round Theme Education system in Korea and highly competitive atmosphere
    1: Teenagers and education
    2: Evaluating Korean education system by teenagers' eyes
    Final Round Theme What teenagers want for Korean education system
    9 2010. 9. 10 ~ 9. 12 170 participants Main theme Democracy and teeangers
    Preliminary Round How is the May 18 remembered?
    Main Round Theme 1: The memory on democracy - my life and democracy
    2: Talking about current situation of democracy
    3: Teenagers and democracy
    Final Round Theme The May 18 People's Uprising and democracy :
    finding the roles of teeangers
    10 2011. 9. 23 ~ 9. 25 150 participants Main theme Troublemaker?
    Preliminary Round The May 18 and a film May 18
    Main Round Theme 1: Sexuality and love of teenagers
    2: How teenagers see jobs and labor
    3: How teenagers encounter discrimination
    Final Round Theme Dreaming teenagers
    11 2012. 9. 07 ~ 9. 09 312 participants Main theme Teenagers' Bill of Cultural Rights
    Preliminary Round Subversive imagination that can change our society
    Main Round Theme 1: Talking about teenagers' culture
    2: Culture and icon
    3: Teenagers' thoughts on culture
    Final Round Theme Teenagers' Bill of Cultural Rights
    12 2013. 8. 23 ~ 8. 25 592 participants Main theme Towards an impossible world
    Preliminary Round Choose an issue between London Olympic and Les Miserables
    Main Round Theme 1: Group Presentation 'The world we imagine'
    2: Keyword discussion on a film Les Miserables
    1. Javert and Chun Doohwan
    2. Tricolor and Korean flag
    3. Cosette and Eponine
    3: On Les Miserables
    1. Why did Javert commit suicide?
    2. What did Marius have to choose between Cosette and Barricade?
    3. If there was SNS in that era, could the revolution be successful?
    4. What are your thoughts on protestors' attitude in the film?
    4: On London Olympic
    1. Is social welfare beneficial for everyone?
    2. What is social welfare for students?
    Final Round Theme 1. Marching for our Beloved and La Marseillaise
    2. Suggestions for impossibility
    3. Where are the roots of structural unjustice?
    4. Human rights ordinance, physical punishment, freedom of speech,
    and the role of students
    13 2014. 8. 15 ~ 8. 17 280 participants Main theme Teenagers and community
    Preliminary Round Choose an issue between a book written by Primo Levi What Does It Mean
    To Be Human? and a film My Dear Desperado
    Main Round Theme 1: Is a school community?
    2: Is a community without exclusiveness possible?
    3: Are individual desire and the value of community contradictory to
    each other?
    Final Round Theme 1. Teenagers and community
    2. Are competition and cooperation possible at the same time?
    14 2015. 8. 21 ~ 8. 23 178 participants Main theme Are there anyone behind CCTV?
    Preliminary Round Choose an issue.
    1) <Panopticon>, Jeremy Bentham
    2) <Liquid Surveillance: A Conversation> Zygmunt Bauman, David Lyon
    3) <Psycho Politik> Han Byungchul.
    4) <The two faces of NAVER>, Kim Insung
    Main Round Theme 1 : Not open to the public
    2 : Not open to the public
    3 : Not open to the public
    Final Round Theme 1. Are there anyone behind CCTV?
    Talking about more humane society in an era of big data
    15 2016. 8. 12 ~ 14 192 participants Main theme Can Lazard and Wandeuki be "our" friends?
    Preliminary Round Choose an issue.
    <Difference is not necessarily bad, right?>
    <Hi, Lazard!>
    <Punch>
    Main Round Theme 1 : The prerequiste to be a Korean, difference and multi-cultural society
    2 : Not open to the public
    3 : Refugee and affirmative action
    Final Round Theme 1. Can Lazard and Wandeuki be "our" friends?
    2. A society without prejudice and inequality.
    16 2017. 8. 11 ~ 8. 13 96 participants Main theme A society that we need to live
    Preliminary Round Suggest an issue by yourself.
    1) Youth and refugee
    2) Jobless youth
    3) Youth in this day and age
    Main Round Theme 1 : Key words(open)
    2 : Key words(not open)
    3 : Theme with several key words
    Final Round Theme Group Discussion
    17 2018. 8. 10 ~ 8. 12 104 participants Main theme Candlelight Revolution, #MeToo, and Silence
    Preliminary Round Choose an issue.
    1) <Kim Ji Young born 1982>
    2) <I hope it wasn't only me>
    3) <Democracy>
    Main Round Theme 1 : Glass ceiling, social minority, masculinity and femininity, participation,
    inequality, #MeToo
    2 : Choose three key words.
    3 : Roundtable Discussion
    Final Round Theme Key words(not open)

Previous Posters (2001~2018)

The 5th

The 6th

The 9th

The 11th

The 12th

The 13th

The 14th

The 15th

The 16th

The 17th

Performance

2014
Award Awarded By Team Affiliation Name
Grand Prize Chairperson of the National Assembly Sansam Sanmaeul High School(Incheon) Kim Sanha(2),
Han Hyewon(2)
Golden Prize Minister of Public Administration and Security Two Kids Hana High School(Seoul) Ahn Hyejoo(1),
Oh Sooyeon(1)
Minister of Patriots and Veterans Affairs Syncretism Daeyeon High School(Busan) Lee Sanghoo(2),
Lee Taekyung(2)
Silver Prize Superintendent of Gyunggi Province I'm possible Yeocheon High School(Yeosoo) Park Jesang(2),
Lee Eunkyung(2)
Yeosoo Girls' High School(Yeosoo)
Bara Honam Jeil High School(Jeonju) Yoo Chaehee(2),
Kim Jihyun(2)
Superintendent of Gwangju City Sinbak Seoul Foreign Language High School(Seoul) Park Hyunji(2),
Shin Soobin(2)
Car Accident Geochang High School(Geochang) Kim Gunwoo(2),
Han Sangmin(2)
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province Still spending time to make our team name Dongan High School(Anyang) Ahn Jongcheon(3),
Kwon Dohoon(3)
Osung High School(Daegu)
Victory Namseong High School(Iksan) Cha Heechang(2),
Koh Jaewook(2)
Superintendent of Jeonbuk Province I don't remember Un High School(Gwangyang) Suh Yeonghyun(1),
Hwang Sohyun(1)
Jukpang Bookil Girls' High School(Cheonan) Kim Yoori(2),
Park Yejin(2)
Mayor of Gwangju Ditopia Yongin Foreign Language High School (Yongin) Lee Dambi(1),
Jeong Joohee(1)
Deulchangil Cheongsim International High School(Gapyung) Choi Dain(1),
Jeong Seungwoo(1)
Governor of Jeonnam Leviathan Korean Minjok Leadership Academy(Hoingseong) Jeong Yoonseo(11),
Lee Seongjae(11)
The meaning of you Hanseo High School(Seoul) Song Seungyeon(2),
Park Hansoo(2)
Bronze Prize President of Chunnam National University Sago and Sago Yonghwa High School(Asan) Jeong Yoonjae(2),
Lee Ahreum(2)
Humanism Seoil Girl's High School(Daejeon) Park Nahye(1),
Shin Jooyeon(1)
President of Chosun University Purple Cow Deokin High School(Mokpo) Lee Jongmin(2),
Song Changhoon(2)
No Name Moontae High School(Mokpo) Kim Yeojeong(2),
Moon Gawoon(2)
President of Songgonghoe University Monuari Education Space Oreum(Gwangju) Lee Hakin,
Lee Kyungeun
Non-students youth(Gwangju)
Weeds Gyunggi Car Science High School (Siheung) Ryu Jooyeong(1),
Kim Jaebum(1)
Chairperson of the May 18 Memorial Foundation Mirinae Seoyeong Girls' High School(Jeongeup) Park Soyeong(1),
Lee Minji(1)
Jihaengilchi Samsung Girls' High School(Busan) Kim Jiwon(1),
Shin Seonyeong(2)
Comet Indong High School(Gumi) Kwon Hyeji(2),
Kim Jihye(1)
2015
Award Classification Team Affiliation Name
Grand Prize Chairperson of the National Assembly Bitsuro Hamhyun High School(Siheung) Gang Mincheol(2),
Jeong Yoojin(2)
Golden Prize Minister of Public Administration and Security Shorts Geochang High School(Geochang) Kwon Yehyun(1),
Kim Jimin(1)
Minister of Patriots and Veterans Affairs Agora of two Minji's Yongin High School (Yongin) Kim Minji(1),
Lee Minji(1)
Silver Prize Superintendent of Gyunggi Province Oreo and Milk Cheongshim International High School(Gapyung) Lee Jeonghoon(2),
Jeong Heehyun(2)
Haeyum Eujeongbu High School(Euijeongbu) Ahn Doyeong(3),
Lee Donggeun(3)
Superintendent of Gwangju City Dahandahim Yonghwa High School(Asan) Lee Yoora(3),
Lee Hyejin(3)
Two ideals Yecheon Girls' High School(Yecheon) Mo Seyeon(2),
Lee Soohyun(2)
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province Lost stars Hana High School(Seoul) Jeong Soomin(1),
Jo Hangmin(1)
BIGBANG Hamji High School(Daegu) Kang Heeyeong(3),
Lee Jieun(3)
Dongmoon High School(Daegu)
Superintendent of Jeonbuk Province Stranger Hana High School(Seoul) Yoo Songmin(2),
Jang Seunghyun(2)
A serious talk Honam Jeil High School(Jeonju) Kim Yoonsoo(2),
Lee Jiwoo(2)
Mayor of Gwangju Grinarae Gyunggi Car Science High School (Siheung) Lee Hyungjoo(2),
Choi Hyunjoon(2)
Matrix Gangseo High School(Seoul) Kim Joontae(2),
Park Myungsoo(2)
Governor of Jeonnam Toronto Hamhyun High School(Siheung) Kwon Jeonghye(2),
Lim Jaehyun(2)
Nahyeraeyo Seoil Girls' High School(Daejeon) Park Nahye(2),
Jeong Narae(2)
Bronze Prize President of Chunnam National University Soyoyoo Booyeong Girls' High School(Yeosoo) Gang Mikyung(2),
Kim Eunhye(2)
Persuit Inseong High School(Gwangju) Kim Dongseon(2),
Lee Hyochan(2)
Gwangdeok High School(Gwangju)
President of Chosun University Chamnuri Jeonnam Foreign Language High School (Naju) Moon Gyeol(2),
Cho Hohyung(2)
Electirc Brain Sungil High School(Gwangju) Gang Changho(2),
Jang Won(2)
President of Songgonghoe University Parang Choeun High School(Incheon) Kim Songhyun(2),
Kim Yoori(1)
Big Sister Honam Jeil High School(Jeonju) Kim Minjeong(2),
Jeon Soyeong(2)
Chairperson of the May 18 Memorial Foundation Rantana Changpyong High School(Changpyung) Kim Hyungjin(1),
Lee Yooseok(1)
An Exampler Baekun High School(Gwangyang) Kim Yeji(2),
Lee Joohee(2)
CU Chosun High School (Gwangju) Park Jaehong(2),
Joo Hyeonseok(2)
Seura Seura Purun Seura Baekun High School(Gwangyang) Kim Minho(1),
Yoo Jeyoon(1)
Rainbow Dukam High School(Gimje) Lee Gayeong(1),
Jang Wonsik(2)
Great Eyebrows Yeocheon High School(Yeosoo) Kim Chanbin(2),
Han Seungbaek(1)
Sago and Sago Yonghwa High School(Asan) Lee Yeongseon(2),
Choi Byunggyu(2)
Pick Me Right Seoyeong Girls' High School(Jeongeup) Kim Hyun(1),
Park Chaerin(1)
Bolt and Nut Gyunggi Car Science High School (Siheung) Kim Jaebeom(2),
Ryoo Jooyeong(2)
2016
Award Classification Team Affiliation Name
Grand Prize Chairperson of the National Assembly Todara Cheongshim International High School(Gapyung) Jeong Minjoo(2),
Choi Hyewon(1)
Golden Prize Minister of Public Administration and Security Blank Samsung Girls' High School Busan Dong High School (Busan) Kim Mihyun(3)
Goo Seunghoi(3)
Minister of Patriots and Veterans Affairs Fire Balloon Geochang High School(Geochang) Lee Jihyun(2),
Kang Danbi(2)
Silver Prize Superintendent of Gyunggi Province Descendant of Seohee Janggi High School Goyang International High School(Goyang) Lee Chaeyeon(1)
Cho Eunsang(1)
A.O Gangdong High School Sangil Girls' High School(Seoul) Choi Hyunbin(2)
Kim Jaeyoo(2)
Superintendent of Gwangju City Gieokeil Jeonggwang High School(Gwangju) Kim Bogyung(2),
Lee Sojeong(2)
A glass Daesung Girls' High School(Gwangju) Jeong Heeram(1),
Yang Jihoon(1)
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province Sophia Semyung High School Jecheon Girls' High School(Jecheon) Cho Soobin(1)
Ji Hyejung(1)
Tatabuta Yecheon Girls' High School(Yecheon) Song Yeongeun(2),
Song Gyungjin(2)
Superintendent of Jeonbuk Province Colorful HD Jeonin Christian School (Hongcheon) Lee Joonil(1),
Lee Seunghyun(2)
Übermensch Hanseong Science High School(Seoul) Park Yeongwoo(3),
Maeng Jiho(3)
Mayor of Gwangju Zebra Hana High School(Seoul) Oh Jihyun(1),
Han Jiwon(1)
Golden Delicious Geumho Jungang High School Moonjeong Girls' High School(Gwangju) Lee Jimin(2)
Kim Namu(2)
Governor of Jeonnam Glorious Returning Doonsan Girls' High School Song Yoojeong(1),
Lee Jeongan(1)
Propaganda Warning Hana High School(Seoul) Yoon Seonhye(1),
Lee Dongyoon(1)
Bronze Prize President of Chunnam National University ZERO Seongji High School(Busan) Kim Chaewon(1),
Lee Chaeun(1)
Janus Sudo Electric Technical High School(Seoul) Kim Joohyung(1),
Lee Dawon(1)
President of Chosun University Keveiru Seoul Finance High School Bucheon Buk High School(Seoul) Kim Donghee(2),
Kim Hyunjae(2)
One Wando High School(Chunnam) Kim Minsik(2),
Jang Hyerung(2)
President of Songgonghoe University To The Different Seongji High School(Busan) Kim Seongeun(1),
Jeong Jaeeun(1)
Two Longs Gunsan Jeil High School(Gunsan) Kang Minho(1), Yoo Yeonggwang(1)
Chairperson of the May 18 Memorial Foundation Sago and Sago Yonghwa High School(Asan) Kim Geumhee(1),
Choi Seohyun(1)
Jagal Jagal Yecheon Girls' High School(Yecheon) Lee Minjoo(2),
Gang Yookyung(2)
Popcorn Bulb Gimhae Daechung High School(Gimhae) Gwak Jungwoo(1),
Lee Chaewon(1)
2017
Award Classification Team Affiliation Name
Grand Prize Chairperson of the National Assembly A witty remark Myungdeok Foreign Language High School Kim Soomin,
Lee Rayeong
Golden Prize Minister of Public Administration and Security Song Seol Brothers Gimcheon High School Lim Jongwon,
Lee Hoyeong
Minister of Patriots and Veterans Affairs Binari Moonil High School Lee Seunggyu,
Yoon Seongmin
Silver Prize Superintendent of Gyunggi Province Veritas Anyang Foreign Language High School Kim Sohyun,
Kim Eunyeong
Struggles Moonil High School Choi Jooyeong,
Yoon Seonghoon
Superintendent of Gwangju City Tadis Daeseong Girls' High School Yang Jihoon,
Jeong Heeram
Ongs Yecheon Girls' High School Jeong Hyunah,
Shin Inhye
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province Dominus Yetrang Academy Kim Hyunyeong,
Shin Geonwoo
Triangle Window Hampyung High School Yong Hyunji,
Shim Yeji
Superintendent of Jeonbuk Province Elephant Trunk Sangsn High School Eom Yeonkwon,
Kim Seonghoon
Gap and Space Sindang High School Lee Semin,
Park Byungwook
Mayor of Gwangju Kalssam Yecheon Girls' High School Jeon Soojeong,
Park Hyewon
Finding two ways Sindang High School Lee Heewon,
Lee Kyungmin
Governor of Jeonnam Gao Gaoh High School Kwon Daehwan,
Park Jonghyun
Papara Papiko Geumgok High School Lee Minkyung,
Yoon Soyeong
Bronze Prize President of Chunnam National University Doktosin Buan High School Ahn Yoobin,
Eun Taekyung
414 Gyunggil Car Science High School Park Jaebum,
Kim Gwangil
President of Chosun University Muniljisip Moonil High School Ha Taegyu,
Yang Wonjoon
Average Height 170cm Joongma High School Choi Jeongchan,
Seol Inhye
President of Songgonghoe University From Daejeon Jijok High School Yeon Hyeeun,
So Hyojin
Iron Rainbow Baekun High School Baek Gayeong,
Seo Yoojeong
Chairperson of the May 18 Memorial Foundation Yejeolbujeol Bookwon Girls' High School Kim Yebin,
Eon Yeeun
Baekgun Kim Gyunggil Car Science High School Kim Guntak,
Baek Jonghyuk
Precious Children Daecheong High School Yoon Jiheon,
Jeong Yeonhwa
2018
Award Classification Team Affiliation Name
Grand Prize Chairperson of the National Assembly Orange Juice 2/3 Hana High School Jeong Jiyoon,
Han Seokhee
Golden Prize Minister of Public Administration and Security National Identity Minjok Leadership Academy Choi Hyukjoong,
Baek Yoonyi
Minister of Patriots and Veterans Affairs Nojeongseok Gyesung High School Cha Donghyuk,
Rah Changhyeon
Silver Prize Superintendent of Gyunggi Province Art, music, and physical education Incheon Girls' High School, Nonhyun High School Shin Yeri,
Lim Chaerin
Superintendent of Gwangju City Todara Chungshim International High School Park Gyori,
Lee Jeongbin
Libera Yongin Foreign Langauge High School Kim Eunjae,
Lee Gyeyeong
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province No objection to this Anyang Foreign Language High School Park Soobin,
Yang Gwangwoo
We have Jinyeong Geochang High School Park Jinyeong,
Ahn Gyumbi
Superintendent of Gyunggi Province Author unknown Hana High School Yeom Won,
Kim Heewon
Hero Jeodong High School Jeong Joobin,
Nam Yeonwoo
Mayor of Gwangju I hope this is commercial Gwangju High School Kim Jooseong,
Kim Geon
Ignition point Mirae Industrial Science High School Gang Hoonji,
Jeong Boin
Superintendent of Jeonnam Province Today's dinner, pineapple fried rice Jeonnam Foreign Language High School, Bomoon High School Gang Dohee,
Kim Eunhee
Gap and Space Sindang High School Jang Yeji,
Lee Jooyeong
Superintendent of Jeonbuk Province Resisting Jeonnam Girls' High School Song Gayeong,
Jeong Inseon
Gang Minjoo, born 2002 Gangnam Girls' High School Kim Minjoo,
Gang Soowa
Bronze Prize Chairperson of the May 18 Memorial Foundation Seura Hongil High School Kim Seunghan,
Kim Doyeong
Jeong Dojin Maehyang Girls' Infornation High School Cho Mihyun,
Lee Hyunjeong
President of Chunnam National University Corn Cheese Mandeok High School Seo Hwiyoon,
Bae Joonseo
Friends of sea Mandeok High School Park Seojeong,
Lee Yeonwoo
President of Chosun University The chief priest Jeonnam Girls' High School Jeong Jooeun,
Lee Jihyun
Lim sisters Jeonnam Foreign Language High School Lim Jeongeun,
Lim Jeonghyun
President of Songgonghoe University Half Spicy and Half Fried Gyunggi Car Science High School Park Joonyeong,
Park Bin
His words Gyunggi Car Science High School Kim Jiman,
Kim Guntak

Pictures

  • 페이스북공유
  • 트위터공유
  • 카카오톡
  • 카카오스토리
  • 인스타그램
  • 구글
  • 인쇄
Top이동
facebook twitter instagram naver blog you tube 518tv
Republic of Korea Gwangju Seogu Naebangro 152
/ Phone. +82-62-360-0518 / Fax. +82-62-360-0519